26 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:32 PM
Accel Transmatic Ltd.

BSE

  • 5.04 0.24 (5%)
  • Vol: 660
  • BSE Code: 517494
  • PREV. CLOSE
    4.80
  • OPEN PRICE
    4.61
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    5.04(3800)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Accel Transmatic Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
MRO-TEK Realty55.351.502.791.4735.881903.0033.53
ECS Biztech18.750.754.170.7733.2417497.00NA
PCS Technology26.500.351.342.4011.511314.002.51
ACI Infocom6.920.253.750.000.00114681.0014.00
Network4.190.194.75-6.160.001249.00-37.74
Control Print272.200.150.0615.0218.043173.00-7.57
Total Hospitality2.38-0.12-4.80-0.360.002992.00-83.81
Ducon Infra.40.25-2.10-4.960.11366.1635554.00150.78