26 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:41 PM
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.

BSE

  • 1,440.00 11.85 (0.83%)
  • Vol: 1806
  • BSE Code: 532268
  • PREV. CLOSE
    1,428.15
  • OPEN PRICE
    1,465.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    1,449.30(12)

NSE

  • 1,451.35 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 1794
  • NSE Code: ACCELYA
  • PREV. CLOSE
    1,451.35
  • OPEN PRICE
    1,450.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund-Reg(D)49.0510004.310.49
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series I-Reg(G)1.58115.271.37
DSPBR Technology.com Fund-Reg(G)1.4441.353.49
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series II-Reg(G)1.0476.711.36
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series III-Reg(G)0.8863.821.37
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series IV-Reg(G)0.6648.421.35
Escorts Tax(G)0.245.804.06
Escorts Opportunities Fund(G)0.1313.750.95
Escorts Leading Sectors Fund(G)0.064.711.23