30 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:52 PM
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.

BSE

  • 4,087.80 16.95 (0.42%)
  • Vol: 4914
  • BSE Code: 532978
  • PREV. CLOSE
    4,070.85
  • OPEN PRICE
    4,068.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    4,087.80(928)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • 4,098.40 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 65665
  • NSE Code: BAJAJFINSV
  • PREV. CLOSE
    4,098.40
  • OPEN PRICE
    4,050.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    4,098.40(1168)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

Bajaj Finserv Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(G)479.5117029.162.82
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund(G)478.3212842.723.72
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(G)455.8518221.412.50
Sundaram Select Midcap(G)168.394941.223.41
Kotak Select Focus Fund(G)107.799322.771.16
Axis Focused 25 Fund(G)84.181180.097.13
Axis Equity Fund(G)81.971928.244.25
L&T India Value Fund-Reg(G)66.353444.121.93
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(G)65.071226.235.31
Birla SL Advantage Fund(D)61.583123.851.97
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(G)46.901642.652.85
Axis Midcap Fund(G)46.741207.543.87
Sundaram Infra Advantage Fund(G)33.68614.035.49
Birla SL Top 100 Fund(G)33.432663.491.26
Axis Emerging Opp Fund-2-Reg(G)33.141083.833.06
Sundaram Tax Saver(D)31.761499.922.12
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-3(DP)23.69374.196.33
Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)22.541053.952.14
Birla SL MIP II-Wealth 25(G)20.291688.751.20
IIFL India Growth Fund-Reg(G)18.66362.335.15