01 May 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated:

BSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • BSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Brabourne Enterprises Ltd. (Amalgamated) Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Abbott India4638.8579.251.74138.1731.98322.00-0.43
Torrent Pharma1549.2560.804.0850.8827.8332269.009.45
Pfizer1892.4550.052.7273.3823.664339.007.51
Zandu Realty1288.3543.903.5372.7219.001411.00-10.09
Alkem Laboratories2206.9532.501.4964.8030.322776.0084.88
Piramal Enterprises1902.2030.051.6157.9843.0846131.0066.17
Shilpa Medicare635.8024.654.0314.6648.793464.0032.00
Natco Pharma847.0019.202.3222.0841.7950929.0071.39
Ipca Laboratories623.3515.552.5614.3941.5822433.0026.41
Alembic Pharma623.6514.602.4024.4225.0310601.002.67
TTK Healthcare792.7514.251.8325.3630.60165.00-18.90
Neuland Laboratories1488.1512.600.8534.3840.3014605.0096.00
Glaxosmithkline Phar2735.2012.500.4638.9764.171257.00-27.14
Dr. Reddys Lab2632.5010.400.4069.7137.2832755.00-14.71
Merck1041.058.050.7845.7223.831402.0054.23
Denis Chem Lab150.507.154.99-0.210.004316.0055.96
Medicamen Biotech519.457.001.375.5490.697544.00515.46
Krebs Biochem.&Inds100.154.754.98-13.560.0055629.00-7.53
Everest Organics91.704.354.983.4831.0322312.00271.26
Astrazeneca Pharma I940.704.250.4511.1587.351415.00-18.03