29 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:56 PM
Deccan Cements Ltd.

BSE

  • 1,126.00 -7.30 (-0.64%)
  • Vol: 947
  • BSE Code: 502137
  • PREV. CLOSE
    1,133.30
  • OPEN PRICE
    1,160.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    1,132.90(50)

NSE

  • 1,124.35 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 10138
  • NSE Code: DECCANCE
  • PREV. CLOSE
    1,124.35
  • OPEN PRICE
    1,164.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    1,124.35(73)

Deccan Cements Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
UTI Mid Cap Fund(D)41.523828.061.08
HSBC Midcap Equity Fund(G)15.93429.863.71
IDFC Classic Equity Fund-Reg(G)11.02852.111.29
HSBC Infra Equity Fund(G)8.83126.906.96
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund-Reg(G)5.33689.110.77
IDFC Balanced Fund-Reg(G)3.99594.300.67
IDFC Infrastructure-Reg(G)1.01198.780.51
HSBC Dividend Yield Equity Fund(G)0.8942.492.10