30 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:41 PM
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.

BSE

  • 40.25 -2.10 (-4.96%)
  • Vol: 35554
  • BSE Code: 534674
  • PREV. CLOSE
    42.35
  • OPEN PRICE
    41.05
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    40.25(3488)

NSE

  • 39.95 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 191671
  • NSE Code: DUCON
  • PREV. CLOSE
    39.95
  • OPEN PRICE
    40.35
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    39.95(24072)

Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
MRO-TEK Realty55.351.502.791.4735.751903.0032.42
ECS Biztech18.750.754.170.7728.5517497.00NA
PCS Technology26.500.351.342.4011.031314.006.00
ACI Infocom6.920.253.750.000.00114681.003.13
Accel Transmatic5.040.245.00-4.460.00660.00-20.88
Network4.190.194.75-6.160.001249.00-35.44
Control Print272.200.150.0615.0218.433173.00-9.45
Total Hospitality2.38-0.12-4.80-0.360.002992.00-83.81