29 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated:

BSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • BSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Dynavox Industries Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Bosch22778.60171.550.76454.9750.401095.0012.80
ISGEC Heavy Engg.6024.45122.002.07249.2725.504683.0034.23
BEML1360.7050.753.8712.64111.27103792.0044.98
Yuken India1049.4037.803.74-2.970.005663.00236.56
Alfred Herbert (I)546.2526.005.00223.552.481.0043.67
AIA Engineering1586.7022.751.4550.1730.013812.0060.52
International Combus605.0514.052.38-0.840.002509.00118.35
Revathi Equipments805.3013.351.6965.2915.44728.0011.15
TIL293.2013.204.71146.242.1911152.00-9.76
Shilp Gravures95.9510.9512.885.0222.1154476.0034.10
Kirloskar Industries1105.4510.550.9646.1226.67539.0076.87
Sika Interplant Sys225.109.954.625.2640.11950.0070.53
Axtel Inds.82.607.8010.436.7613.2626168.00346.49
Triveni Turbine Ltd.144.707.255.273.7436.9255646.0033.80
Skipper Ltd.183.107.104.039.2720.4674172.0022.72
Eimco Elecon (India)484.006.851.4432.4516.03332.0031.34
Acrow India164.006.754.29-4.860.00201.0010.40
ION Exchage388.756.001.5724.7815.995003.0017.09
Rapicut Carbides83.505.657.265.1816.0020039.0095.09
Swiss Glascoat Eqtp201.355.352.734.5342.833447.0064.23