25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:48 PM
Escorts Ltd.

BSE

  • 538.90 3.65 (0.68%)
  • Vol: 288870
  • BSE Code: 500495
  • PREV. CLOSE
    535.25
  • OPEN PRICE
    540.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    538.90(726)

NSE

  • 538.75 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 1392705
  • NSE Code: ESCORTS
  • PREV. CLOSE
    538.75
  • OPEN PRICE
    539.50
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    538.75(68)

Escorts Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
UTI Mid Cap Fund(D)126.293828.063.30
Canara Rob Emerg Equities Fund-Reg(G)29.061642.661.77
UTI Transportation & Logistics Fund(D)26.941015.982.65
UTI LT Adv Fund-III(G)15.78325.824.84
UTI Balanced Fund(G)14.012138.390.66
Franklin Build India Fund(G)13.47872.891.54
Canara Rob Equity Diver Fund-Reg(G)13.06760.381.72
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme(G)4.396177.440.07
IDBI Midcap Fund(G)2.69234.291.15
Canara Rob MIP-Reg(G)1.35263.150.51
UTI CCP Advantage Fund(G)1.08168.620.64
Canara Rob CPO Fund-6-Reg(G)1.08301.430.36
Canara Robeco India Opp-2-Reg(G)0.7554.881.37