27 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:54 PM
Goodyear India Ltd.

BSE

  • 845.15 34.80 (4.29%)
  • Vol: 51951
  • BSE Code: 500168
  • PREV. CLOSE
    810.35
  • OPEN PRICE
    810.35
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    845.15(133)

NSE

  • 0.00 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 0
  • NSE Code: GOODYEAR
  • PREV. CLOSE
    0.00
  • OPEN PRICE
    0.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

Goodyear India Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
SBI Magnum Balanced Fund-Reg(D)59.1610004.310.59
SBI Emerging Businesses Fund-Reg(G)52.981878.852.82
L&T India Value Fund-Reg(G)15.873444.120.46
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund(G)4.05476.990.85
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series I-Reg(G)2.91115.272.52
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series II-Reg(G)1.9176.712.49
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series III-Reg(G)1.6463.822.57
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series IV-Reg(G)1.2348.422.55
Indiabulls Value Discovery Fund-Reg(G)0.9740.222.41