27 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Aug 25, 03:35 PM
Goplee Infotech Ltd.

BSE

  • 0.63 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 500
  • BSE Code: 531419
  • PREV. CLOSE
    0.63
  • OPEN PRICE
    0.63
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.69(10)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Goplee Infotech Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Oracle Finl. Service3812.6541.551.10138.4325.871961.007.14
Accelya Kale Solut.1449.3021.151.4859.6324.441806.0056.13
NIIT Tech436.4016.403.9017.9025.7831675.00-10.60
TechNVision Ventures201.609.605.000.190.0060.00119.13
ABM Knowledgeware151.105.203.569.8714.833814.0038.62
Virinchi116.205.154.641.9458.15262131.00209.04
Infinite Computer230.404.752.1130.487.384436.005.69
8K Miles Software607.304.300.710.69757.403169.00-20.60
Tera Software101.703.403.4611.188.9121231.008.19
ADCC Infocad139.003.002.218.1216.621500.00161.77
Mastek181.152.951.6610.8124.3537787.0027.30
Kellton Tech Solut.133.102.952.272.0157.5215030.00-33.95
Zensar Technologies924.952.900.3140.1520.991248.00-5.47
Genesys Intl. Corpn187.152.751.494.5736.685115.00256.48
Elnet Technologies126.252.101.6918.047.8111718.0061.65
Moschip Semicond Tec46.052.054.66-0.440.00179156.00271.37
Saksoft249.952.000.8110.1125.45541.0010.01
Bodhtree Consulting41.251.954.961.2532.338800.0037.50
Cigniti Technologies384.051.700.446.5549.783323.00-16.38
GSS Infotech24.501.657.22-27.290.002101.00-7.55