28 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:41 PM
Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd.

BSE

  • 9.01 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 304
  • BSE Code: 517288
  • PREV. CLOSE
    9.01
  • OPEN PRICE
    9.01
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    9.01(1000)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Gujarat Poly Electronics Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Centrum Electronics584.053.250.5620.9829.455511.00-0.59
Switching Tech. Gunt64.002.704.40-3.530.00160.00-15.23
Swelect Energy341.801.800.5321.1218.32488.00-17.54
SPEL Semiconductor15.301.6512.09-2.860.0036835.0018.51
Incap30.501.454.993.269.20130.0011.31
Cosmo Ferrites24.451.154.94-0.160.0025581.0035.83
Ruttonsha Intl38.001.002.701.5634.431445.0065.22
Effulgent Infomedia11.000.504.76-0.260.00100.0017.02
Surana Solar20.300.301.500.3665.6317357.00-11.55
Websol Energy System54.000.250.470.50195.4698078.003.75
Indosolar6.800.203.03-3.360.00176038.00-15.84
XL Energy2.500.000.00-0.840.001198.00-9.09
BCC Fuba India10.240.000.00-0.110.0015.00143.81
Vintron Informatics1.15-0.05-4.17-0.280.004831.00-61.67
Samtel India3.80-0.20-5.00-0.140.00100.00-49.87
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys39.50-0.25-0.63-2.460.0017426.00-50.00
Continental Controls7.22-0.36-4.750.3918.80750.00156.03
BPL73.40-0.45-0.6112.136.2392405.00143.85
Goldstone Infratech75.20-1.25-1.641.5458.0125084.00317.78
Hindusthan Urban740.00-2.00-0.2790.358.02249.00NA