28 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated:

BSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • BSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Hitkari China Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Cera Sanitaryware3013.1087.552.9975.9840.672949.0067.54
Kajaria Ceramics584.8019.053.3716.9938.9585858.0011.45
HSIL350.4519.005.7316.9620.1662483.0016.76
Somany Ceramics688.0015.002.2320.5635.863237.0066.02
Orient Bell173.1011.056.827.2733.2513330.004.78
Murudeshwar Ceramics43.607.2519.940.4790.15733368.0093.78
Nitco58.405.309.98-7.240.0091176.0040.22
Aro Granite78.354.456.028.258.8037415.0074.30
Asian Granito India366.853.500.967.7149.5199611.00133.96
Pacific Industries126.702.401.93-23.440.00110.004.54
Assoc StoneInd.(Kot)44.902.104.911.8724.0952478.00254.32
Madhav Marbles&Gran.66.001.652.567.599.0910058.0036.08
Schablona India22.401.054.92-12.190.002250.0036.17
Euro Ceramics6.780.324.95-3.700.0013196.0063.37
Ceeta Inds10.720.000.001.916.90500.00138.22
Regency Ceramics6.60-0.09-1.35-2.230.004950.00173.86
Restile Ceramics4.85-0.14-2.81-0.900.0019544.00-2.41
Oriental Trimex14.21-0.71-4.76-2.550.0019846.0036.77
Elegant Marbles&Gran114.90-1.10-0.9510.7714.461169.0020.76
Divyashakti Granites125.05-2.95-2.3011.8911.69720.0059.30