25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:57 PM
IDFC Bank Ltd.

BSE

  • 59.30 -0.40 (-0.67%)
  • Vol: 1114443
  • BSE Code: 539437
  • PREV. CLOSE
    59.70
  • OPEN PRICE
    60.30
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    59.30(1474)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • 59.30 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 20682263
  • NSE Code: IDFCBANK
  • PREV. CLOSE
    59.30
  • OPEN PRICE
    60.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    59.30(18506)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

IDFC Bank Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme(G)41.466177.440.67
Reliance Arbitrage Advantage Fund(G)33.454576.020.73
Kotak Banking ETF26.083034.780.86
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund-Reg(G)23.72783.753.03
Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund(G)22.822515.190.91
UTI SPrEAD(G)19.361076.761.80
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)13.521860.410.73
Birla SL Tax Relief '96(ELSS U/S 80C of IT ACT)(D)13.123189.370.41
Reliance ETF Bank BeES12.641472.460.86
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(G)10.297185.300.14
Reliance Capital Builder Fund-II-B(G)8.791099.730.80
Invesco India Arbitrage Fund(G)6.88404.921.70
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G)6.655129.720.13
JM Arbitrage Adv Fund(G)5.271415.090.37
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank5.14582.490.88
Baroda Pioneer Balance Fund(G)2.97235.861.26
Axis Equity Saver Fund-Reg(G)2.70743.340.36
Birla SL Tax Plan(D)2.09506.750.41
Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr I-A(G)2.0877.622.67
IDBI Midcap Fund(G)2.08234.290.89