01 May 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:52 PM
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.

BSE

  • 386.75 12.85 (3.44%)
  • Vol: 635947
  • BSE Code: 530965
  • PREV. CLOSE
    373.90
  • OPEN PRICE
    378.30
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    386.75(226)

NSE

  • 387.05 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 9327115
  • NSE Code: IOC
  • PREV. CLOSE
    387.05
  • OPEN PRICE
    379.85
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    387.05(2491)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
CPSE ETF1416.867732.5318.32
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(G)391.9917029.162.30
Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund(G)382.7116351.842.34
Franklin India High Growth Cos Fund(G)212.886027.283.53
SBI-ETF Nifty 50197.8817187.771.15
SBI BlueChip Fund-Reg(G)194.5312586.471.55
UTI Opportunities Fund(G)151.884478.693.39
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G)116.122991.193.88
Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund(G)115.017419.151.55
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G)111.875129.722.18
Birla SL Equity Fund(G)104.724801.132.18
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(G)104.4818221.410.57
ICICI Pru Focused Bluechip Equity Fund(G)92.2312842.720.72
ICICI Pru LT Equity Fund (Tax Saving)(G)83.154310.091.93
Birla SL Top 100 Fund(G)81.272663.493.05
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund-Reg(G)73.913409.782.17
ICICI Pru Balanced Fund(G)73.039146.740.80
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund-Reg(G)68.511954.633.50
DSPBR Balanced Fund-Reg(G)67.193541.661.90
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund(G)65.8010702.830.61