28 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:52 PM
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.

BSE

  • 458.00 8.30 (1.85%)
  • Vol: 47707
  • BSE Code: 500380
  • PREV. CLOSE
    449.70
  • OPEN PRICE
    453.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    462.35(330)

NSE

  • 460.95 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 358346
  • NSE Code: JKLAKSHMI
  • PREV. CLOSE
    460.95
  • OPEN PRICE
    452.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    460.95(429)

JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
Franklin India Smaller Cos Fund(G)82.275238.181.57
Kotak Select Focus Fund(G)73.129322.770.78
Franklin India High Growth Cos Fund(G)64.636027.281.07
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund(G)49.762501.221.99
UTI Mid Cap Fund(D)42.873828.061.12
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(G)39.071509.742.59
UTI Mastershare(D)34.434045.820.85
DSPBR Micro-Cap Fund-Reg(G)28.715523.050.52
L&T India Value Fund-Reg(G)27.163444.120.79
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund-Reg(G)23.051334.881.73
DSPBR India T.I.G.E.R Fund-Reg(G)22.201519.671.46
Canara Rob Emerg Equities Fund-Reg(G)20.751642.661.26
UTI Infrastructure Fund(D)18.711562.861.20
ICICI Pru Value Fund-9(G)18.15281.466.45
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund(G)18.04755.192.39
Kotak Emerging Equity Scheme(G)17.891712.351.05
ICICI Pru Growth Fund-3(DP)14.92374.193.99
ICICI Pru Value Fund-5(G)14.91458.213.25
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund(G)14.7810702.830.14
ICICI Pru MIP 25(G)12.081281.810.94