29 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:41 PM
Kabsons Industries Ltd.

BSE

  • 4.67 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 200
  • BSE Code: 524675
  • PREV. CLOSE
    4.67
  • OPEN PRICE
    4.67
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Kabsons Industries Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Indraprastha Gas1013.407.250.7238.9027.2467511.0076.98
Petronet LNG402.903.400.8519.6621.5346527.0054.84
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ34.001.454.451.4123.80350.00-4.63
Rajasthan Cyl.&Cont.39.851.052.712.8017.83700.0074.02
Refex Industries19.170.914.985.173.6726775.00139.63
Guj. NRE Coke2.590.124.86-4.340.00651743.00-20.31
Novagold Petro-Res.3.140.123.97-0.030.001.0050.24
Ennore Coke4.100.102.50-37.130.00100.00-4.43
Confidence Petroleum7.70-0.15-1.910.2245.3570324.0054.00
Foundry Fuel Prod3.48-0.18-4.92-0.380.00310.00-44.32
National Oxygen39.80-0.80-1.97-10.420.00192.006.99
GAIL India376.45-2.00-0.5323.7317.86147642.0037.99