24 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:50 PM
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.

BSE

  • 322.10 2.80 (0.88%)
  • Vol: 37739
  • BSE Code: 522287
  • PREV. CLOSE
    319.30
  • OPEN PRICE
    322.95
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    322.10(190)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • 322.70 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 307967
  • NSE Code: KALPATPOWR
  • PREV. CLOSE
    322.70
  • OPEN PRICE
    323.30
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    322.70(274)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
HDFC Equity Fund(G)223.5717948.941.25
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(G)71.041509.744.71
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G)68.933344.072.06
DSPBR Micro-Cap Fund-Reg(G)64.935523.051.18
HDFC Balanced Fund(G)61.3110185.980.60
HDFC TaxSaver(G)41.436092.900.68
DSPBR India T.I.G.E.R Fund-Reg(G)40.241519.672.65
Reliance Diver Power Sector Fund(G)38.051810.042.10
HDFC Prudence Fund(G)37.0019959.450.19
UTI Infrastructure Fund(D)33.721562.862.16
HDFC Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)22.59991.782.28
Sundaram S.M.I.L.E Fund(G)21.621171.491.85
L&T Business Cycle Fund-Reg(G)19.241015.821.89
ICICI Pru Dynamic Plan(G)16.746385.490.26
Sundaram Infra Advantage Fund(G)16.14614.032.63
HDFC Growth Fund(G)15.721064.891.48
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund(G)12.63593.522.13
Tata Infrastructure Fund(G)10.79719.321.50
Birla SL Infrastructure Fund(G)9.56537.711.78
HDFC Premier Multi-Cap Fund(G)7.50302.192.48