25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated:

BSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • BSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Krisons Electronic Systems Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Centrum Electronics584.053.250.5620.9829.625511.00-2.90
Switching Tech. Gunt64.002.704.40-3.530.00160.00-16.94
Swelect Energy341.801.800.5321.1217.97488.00-21.06
SPEL Semiconductor15.301.6512.09-2.860.0036835.007.44
Incap30.501.454.993.269.57130.005.72
Cosmo Ferrites24.451.154.94-0.160.0025581.0066.67
Ruttonsha Intl38.001.002.701.5635.651445.0057.35
Effulgent Infomedia11.000.504.76-0.260.00100.0017.02
Surana Solar20.300.301.500.3664.2417357.00-10.18
Websol Energy System54.000.250.470.50183.1898078.00-3.49
Indosolar6.800.203.03-3.360.00176038.00-18.56
XL Energy2.500.000.00-0.840.001198.00-12.28
BCC Fuba India10.240.000.00-0.110.0015.00143.81
Gujarat Poly Elect.9.010.000.000.2062.85304.00-14.19
Vintron Informatics1.15-0.05-4.17-0.280.004831.00-63.49
Samtel India3.80-0.20-5.00-0.140.00100.00-47.37
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys39.50-0.25-0.63-2.460.0017426.00-50.53
Continental Controls7.22-0.36-4.750.3919.88750.00180.93
BPL73.40-0.45-0.6112.136.4192405.00152.67
Goldstone Infratech75.20-1.25-1.641.5463.2825084.00327.27