30 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:53 PM
LML Ltd.

BSE

  • 12.71 0.12 (0.95%)
  • Vol: 44556
  • BSE Code: 500255
  • PREV. CLOSE
    12.59
  • OPEN PRICE
    12.75
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    12.71(591)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • 12.80 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 173814
  • NSE Code: LML
  • PREV. CLOSE
    12.80
  • OPEN PRICE
    12.40
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    12.80(18909)

LML Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Atul Auto465.307.151.5619.1222.455529.00-10.26
Scooters India40.00-0.30-0.74-0.310.00479.0064.27
TVS Motor431.60-3.15-0.7211.7542.19159860.0035.43
Hero MotoCorp3223.85-7.65-0.24173.9419.0348072.0011.12
Bajaj Auto2807.50-13.15-0.47132.3221.6818860.0012.82
Eicher Motors25554.15-84.00-0.33554.0546.976845.0026.19