25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated:

BSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • BSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Pan Drugs Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Abbott India4638.8579.251.74138.1732.35322.00-0.95
Torrent Pharma1549.2560.804.0850.8828.8632269.008.64
Pfizer1892.4550.052.7273.3824.434339.007.37
Zandu Realty1288.3543.903.5372.7219.461411.00-8.11
Alkem Laboratories2206.9532.501.4964.8031.292776.0080.23
Piramal Enterprises1902.2030.051.6157.9842.2646131.0073.02
Shilpa Medicare635.8024.654.0314.6648.363464.0032.25
Natco Pharma847.0019.202.3222.0841.9950929.0077.14
Ipca Laboratories623.3515.552.5614.3941.2822433.0025.41
Alembic Pharma623.6514.602.4024.4224.7810601.001.25
TTK Healthcare792.7514.251.8325.3631.02165.00-17.42
Neuland Laboratories1488.1512.600.8534.3839.5514605.0096.13
Glaxosmithkline Phar2735.2012.500.4638.9766.131257.00-25.09
Dr. Reddys Lab2632.5010.400.4069.7137.4232755.00-15.61
Merck1041.058.050.7845.7224.071402.0056.37
Denis Chem Lab150.507.154.99-0.210.004316.0044.85
Medicamen Biotech519.457.001.375.5489.527544.00515.46
Krebs Biochem.&Inds100.154.754.98-13.560.0055629.00-1.14
Everest Organics91.704.354.983.4832.1622312.00271.26
Astrazeneca Pharma I940.704.250.4511.1589.961415.00-19.81