24 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:41 PM
PNC Infratech Ltd

BSE

  • 119.00 2.00 (1.71%)
  • Vol: 372014
  • BSE Code: 539150
  • PREV. CLOSE
    117.00
  • OPEN PRICE
    117.95
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • 117.15 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 617458
  • NSE Code: PNCINFRA
  • PREV. CLOSE
    117.15
  • OPEN PRICE
    117.70
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    117.15(100)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

PNC Infratech Ltd Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Larsen & Toubro1577.6019.951.2872.2123.37228733.0024.80
Reliance Indl. Infra456.7511.752.6410.8745.12202777.005.41
KEC International207.9010.405.278.1527.33351836.0058.94
GE Power India584.808.501.47-1.680.004825.00-5.30
Power Mech Projects531.058.051.5445.8711.9526129.00-8.68
Nirlon203.957.453.793.9151.9059645.0010.30
Vindhya Telelinks656.507.401.1454.1012.713829.00-7.21
KNR Construction193.505.002.6511.5817.088179.0073.15
Techno Electric &Eng401.754.101.0313.3329.369086.0047.51
Raunaq EPC Internatl139.351.851.359.7013.94715.00-6.29
Niraj Cement Struct.36.901.754.980.5669.219289.00139.45
C&C Constructions35.051.654.94-2.480.0015985.00229.73
Madhucon Projects42.651.654.024.6313.4851892.00-23.15
Man InfraConstruct46.801.603.541.9728.35528520.0021.40
Precision Electronic30.201.354.68-2.080.00135.00-33.04
Om Metals Infraproj.47.401.252.711.9524.6530924.00-1.96
Stewards & Lloyds25.401.204.96-86.100.001001.00-19.37
Mukand Engineers48.951.102.301.5831.5669545.0071.75
NCC81.800.951.184.1723.21897760.008.70
IL&FS Trans &Network109.400.900.834.9123.78111682.0034.90