30 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:50 PM
PVR Ltd.

BSE

  • 1,432.65 6.00 (0.42%)
  • Vol: 8652
  • BSE Code: 532689
  • PREV. CLOSE
    1,426.65
  • OPEN PRICE
    1,427.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • 1,431.25 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 347161
  • NSE Code: PVR
  • PREV. CLOSE
    1,431.25
  • OPEN PRICE
    1,422.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    1,431.25(706)

PVR Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(G)160.8218221.410.88
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(G)128.479899.511.30
Sundaram Select Midcap(G)71.624941.221.45
Sundaram Tax Saver(D)38.641499.922.58
Axis Midcap Fund(G)36.371207.543.01
Canara Rob Emerg Equities Fund-Reg(G)34.351642.662.09
Reliance Small Cap Fund(G)34.263344.071.02
BNP Paribas Equity Fund(G)33.631165.452.89
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund(G)27.19755.193.60
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund-Reg(G)25.761334.881.93
Reliance Capital Builder Fund-C(G)22.28533.254.18
Kotak Emerging Equity Scheme(G)21.281712.351.24
ICICI Pru Exports & Other Services Fund(G)20.59647.323.18
L&T Business Cycle Fund-Reg(G)16.491015.821.62
ICICI Pru MIP 25(G)15.411281.811.20
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund(G)15.02476.993.15
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series VI-Reg(G)13.48308.834.37
BNP Paribas LT Equity Fund(G)11.09529.692.09
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund(G)10.7392.9011.55
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund(G)10.20884.331.15