01 May 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:51 PM
Reliance Communications Ltd.

BSE

  • 38.30 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 1305385
  • BSE Code: 532712
  • PREV. CLOSE
    38.30
  • OPEN PRICE
    38.25
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    38.30(16478)

NSE

  • 38.30 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 7207068
  • NSE Code: RCOM
  • PREV. CLOSE
    38.30
  • OPEN PRICE
    38.20
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    38.30(49435)

Reliance Communications Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
Reliance Equity Opportunities Fund(G)34.919899.510.35
Reliance Growth Fund(G)24.566090.890.40
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G)13.377661.390.17
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Equity Plan(G)11.442991.190.38
Reliance Vision Fund(G)10.563130.030.34
ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(G)8.647185.300.12
Reliance Mid & Small Cap Fund(G)3.852758.060.14
Reliance Top 200 Fund(G)3.322700.710.12
Reliance MIP(G)2.362473.390.10
Reliance Reg Savings Fund-Balanced Plan(G)2.365129.720.05
Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund(G)1.472515.190.06
IDFC Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.872621.180.03
MOSt Shares Midcap 100 ETF0.1627.320.60
Reliance ETF Infra BeES0.1516.680.89
Reliance ETF Consumption0.0916.790.56
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme(G)0.056177.440.00
Principal Index Fund-Midcap-Reg(G)0.023.150.60
SBI ETF BSE 1000.001.320.10