25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: Mar 31, 03:56 PM
Sadbhav Infrastructure Project Ltd.

BSE

  • 96.10 -2.50 (-2.54%)
  • Vol: 35108
  • BSE Code: 539346
  • PREV. CLOSE
    98.60
  • OPEN PRICE
    99.50
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    96.10(43)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • 95.50 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 26276
  • NSE Code: SADBHIN
  • PREV. CLOSE
    95.50
  • OPEN PRICE
    101.65
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    95.50(115)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

Sadbhav Infrastructure Project Ltd. MF Holdings

Scheme Name Market Val (in Cr) AUM (in Cr) Hold Percentage
HDFC Equity Fund(G)58.8917948.940.33
Tata Balanced Fund(G)46.136395.980.72
Tata Equity Opportunities Fund(G)13.991226.381.14
Tata Infrastructure Fund(G)10.39719.321.44
HDFC Capital Builder Fund(G)9.841512.120.65
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund(G)9.61586.461.64
HDFC Infrastructure Fund(G)9.281241.230.75
Tata India Tax Savings Fund-Reg(DP)3.73600.730.62
HDFC TaxSaver(G)2.546092.900.04
HDFC Core & Satellite Fund(G)1.99593.520.33
Tata Retirement Sav Fund - Prog Plan(G)1.49197.160.76
Tata Retirement Sav Fund - Mod Plan(G)0.5595.850.57
Tata Retirement Sav Fund - Cons Plan(G)0.2189.560.23
Tata Infrastructure Tax Saving Fund(G)0.126.341.89