25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated: NA
Udayagiri Rubber Company Ltd.

BSE

  • 0.00 0.00 (0%)
  • Vol: 0
  • BSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
    0.00
  • OPEN PRICE
    0.00
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    0.00(0)

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Udayagiri Rubber Company Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
GRP1622.0013.000.8181.0721.20131.0053.74
Indag Rubber203.352.351.179.1722.0820172.0016.80
Cochin Malabar Ests28.851.354.91-1.770.00125.0016.10
Vamshi Rubber45.301.302.950.8958.901425.0013.53
Pix Transmission131.950.900.697.8917.0769634.00165.23
Rubfila Internatl.50.500.400.801.9826.3317085.0040.28
Captain Pipes99.700.350.351.2782.144500.00169.46
Tijaria Polypipe6.250.020.32-9.080.001407.0011.61
Somi Conveyor Beltg56.35-0.10-0.180.9859.972617.0026.63
Eastern Treads113.45-0.45-0.404.6725.283630.0019.17
Cupid328.70-1.85-0.5618.2017.617296.0011.12