25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE
Last Updated:

BSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • BSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

NSE

  • (%)
  • Vol:
  • NSE Code:
  • PREV. CLOSE
  • OPEN PRICE
  • BID PRICE (QTY.)
    ()
  • OFFER PRICE (QTY.)
    ()

Yenepoya Minerals & Granites Ltd. Peers

Peer Companies Price (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg (%) EPS (Rs.) TTM P/E Volume (000's) 1 Year Return (%)
Cera Sanitaryware3013.1087.552.9975.9840.252949.0067.83
Kajaria Ceramics584.8019.053.3716.9939.0485858.0012.39
HSIL350.4519.005.7316.9620.4662483.0016.31
Somany Ceramics688.0015.002.2320.5635.303237.0061.96
Orient Bell173.1011.056.827.2732.8913330.004.47
Murudeshwar Ceramics43.607.2519.940.4799.14733368.0094.21
Nitco58.405.309.98-7.240.0091176.0040.72
Aro Granite78.354.456.028.259.3937415.0070.33
Asian Granito India366.853.500.967.7150.5799611.00135.61
Pacific Industries126.702.401.93-23.440.00110.008.29
Assoc StoneInd.(Kot)44.902.104.911.8724.1152478.00247.31
Madhav Marbles&Gran.66.001.652.567.598.8310058.0031.34
Schablona India22.401.054.92-12.190.002250.0036.17
Euro Ceramics6.780.324.95-3.700.0013196.0056.94
Ceeta Inds10.720.000.001.916.90500.00130.04
Regency Ceramics6.60-0.09-1.35-2.230.004950.00152.87
Restile Ceramics4.85-0.14-2.81-0.900.0019544.001.04
Oriental Trimex14.21-0.71-4.76-2.550.0019846.0050.69
Elegant Marbles&Gran114.90-1.10-0.9510.7714.581169.0024.82
Divyashakti Granites125.05-2.95-2.3011.8911.75720.0055.34