25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE

Industry Overview

Exchange
Scrip Filter
Company Name Last Price (Rs.) Prev Close (Rs.) Open (Rs.) High (Rs.) Low (Rs.) Change (Rs.) Change (%)
ABB India1279.901245.001292.001279.901242.000.000.00
Aegis Logistics194.60196.90201.00194.60192.100.000.00
Amara Raja Batteries890.05871.30894.00890.05871.300.000.00
HDFC1502.101520.201520.201502.101496.550.000.00
Ansal Prop. & Infra15.1515.0515.3515.1515.050.000.00
Bank of Raj0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.83.0082.5084.4583.0082.450.000.00
Asian Hotels (North)113.10105.00114.00113.10101.400.000.00
Assam Company India7.857.507.857.857.450.000.00
Atul2391.852399.002430.002391.852360.000.000.00
Autolite India52.9552.8053.9052.9552.500.000.00
Bajaj Electricals313.05322.80322.80313.05311.350.000.00
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug13.3513.4513.6013.3513.300.000.00
Bajaj Finance1171.101188.001188.001171.101167.500.000.00
Balrampur Chini Mill145.35145.90147.60145.35144.300.000.00
Banco Products (I)222.90215.50228.90222.90215.500.000.00
Century Textile &Ind1053.151057.001068.001053.151050.050.000.00
Banna Amman Sugars1976.951979.951990.251976.951956.250.000.00
BASF India1370.851335.551398.501370.851313.050.000.00
Bata india567.95569.00570.90567.95563.600.000.00