24 Mar 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE

Industry Overview

Exchange
Scrip Filter
Company Name Last Price (Rs.) Prev Close (Rs.) Open (Rs.) High (Rs.) Low (Rs.) Change (Rs.) Change (%)
Rasoya Proteins0.150.150.200.200.150.0533.33
FCS Software Soltns.0.250.250.300.300.250.0520.00
Star Paper Mills142.55147.10171.05171.05146.9528.5019.99
Cimmco74.3079.3089.1589.1578.1514.8519.99
Balkrishna Paper70.2570.0084.3084.2070.0013.9519.86
RaiSaheb RMohota Spg67.6567.6081.1580.9567.5513.3019.66
GTN Textiles14.5014.3517.4017.3514.302.8519.66
LGB Forge6.206.157.407.356.101.1518.55
Splendid Metal Prod.1.902.002.252.251.850.3518.42
Alankit17.9517.9521.3020.6517.402.7015.04
Nagreeka Exports30.0030.7035.5034.4030.604.4014.67
Rei Agro0.400.400.450.450.400.0512.50
Genus Paper & Boards4.854.855.705.454.800.6012.37
Wabco India5372.005470.006168.006028.305386.15656.3012.22
Sathavahana Ispat52.9553.0060.0058.9053.005.9511.24
Nicco Corpn0.450.400.500.500.400.0511.11
Pudumjee Paper21.6521.6024.7524.0521.552.4011.09
IVP150.45151.95172.00167.10149.2516.6511.07
HPL Electric103.45106.00119.00114.60104.4011.1510.78
Capri Global Capital47.4547.9054.9052.5047.905.0510.64