24 Mar 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE

Industry Performance

Exchange
Scrip Filter
Company Name Week Price (Rs.) Week Chg (%) Month Price(Rs.) Month Chg (%) 3 Month Price (Rs.) 3 Month Chg (%) 6 Month Price(Rs.) 6 Month Chg (%) Year Price (Rs.) Year Chg (%) Current Price (Rs.) Current Chg (%)
Rasoya Proteins0.200.000.1533.330.25-20.0033.330.200.1533.330.200.00
FCS Software Soltns.0.2520.000.300.000.35-14.2920.000.300.35-14.290.300.00
Star Paper Mills177.25-3.50183.90-6.9934.00403.0919.99171.05168.751.36100.2570.62
Cimmco64.7037.7965.4036.3178.2014.0019.9989.1566.9533.1675.1518.63
Balkrishna Paper71.5517.6869.9520.3738.15120.7119.8684.2074.1013.6375.9510.86
RaiSaheb RMohota Spg71.6512.9875.756.86116.80-30.6919.6680.9556.0044.5588.90-8.94
GTN Textiles14.9516.0514.6018.849.6579.7919.6617.3512.5538.2513.0033.46
LGB Forge6.709.706.2517.605.5033.6418.557.355.7028.955.8026.72
Splendid Metal Prod.2.40-6.252.50-10.002.40-6.2518.422.252.60-13.462.45-8.16
Alankit23.55-12.3128.45-27.4225.98-20.5015.0420.6532.55-36.5635.45-41.75
Nagreeka Exports30.5012.7932.804.8824.3041.5614.6734.4032.256.6737.10-7.28
Rei Agro0.450.000.450.000.50-10.0012.500.450.450.000.60-25.00
Genus Paper & Boards4.9510.104.9011.223.9537.9712.375.455.55-1.804.1032.93
Sathavahana Ispat58.500.6862.55-5.8444.8531.3311.2458.9064.80-9.1064.60-8.82
Nicco Corpn0.4025.000.4025.000.4511.1111.110.500.500.000.4025.00
IVP155.007.81123.3035.5285.0096.5911.07167.10121.9537.02129.5029.03
Capri Global Capital49.456.1753.20-1.3226.5797.5910.6452.5054.25-3.2357.77-9.12
Malu Paper Mills26.059.4026.258.5710.85162.679.8328.5025.7010.8923.6020.76
Shreyans Inds129.556.25125.659.5527.20406.079.51137.65101.4535.6865.10111.44
Star Ferro & Cement123.6011.97114.6520.72118.8016.509.45138.4095.5044.92109.4526.45