24 Mar 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE

Highs & Lows

Exchange
Options
Scrip Filter

HIGHS

Company Name Current (Rs.) Today's High (Rs.) 1 Week High (Rs.)
8K Miles Software608.30632.05628.75
Aarvee Denims & Exp.80.7581.9077.00
ABM International47.6047.6045.35
Adani Enterprises105.75107.00105.40
Aditya Birla Nuvo1536.001582.501581.15
Agarwal Indl. Corp578.10584.50582.30
Ajmera Realty&Infra211.85218.75211.15
Alicon Castalloy429.40433.90427.90
Alkem Laboratories2203.902224.002218.95
Alkyl Amines Chem417.50430.00399.70
Allahabad Bank71.8572.7072.40
Allsec Tech.378.40395.15393.00
Alok Inds3.153.253.15
Amara Raja Batteries875.95894.50892.00
Amit Spinning Inds.0.901.001.00
Amrutanjan Healthcar561.35568.80565.00
Andhra Bank56.7557.6057.10
Ankit Metal & Power1.751.851.85
Antarctica1.251.351.30
Apcotex Inds328.75335.00316.00

LOWS

Company Name Current (Rs.) Today's Low (Rs.) 1 Week Low (Rs.)
20 Microns35.1534.0034.05
3I Infotech4.804.704.75
ABB India1198.801182.351185.00
Adhunik Metaliks7.157.007.05
Advance Metering23.3522.8023.55
AI Champdany31.0029.9531.50
Alankit20.6517.4018.90
Albert David323.85320.00327.55
Alok Inds3.152.952.95
Alphageo India892.50891.00891.15
Alps Inds6.606.556.60
Ambuja Cement229.90228.85231.80
Anant Raj47.0546.7548.30
Andhra Cements9.008.708.70
ANG Industries9.809.409.70
Anik Industries25.7524.5524.65
Arcotech Ltd502.70501.15546.00
Arvind390.45389.25390.80
Ashapura Intimates380.05380.00380.00
Ashoka Buildcon187.00185.20186.10