25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE

Highs & Lows

Exchange
Options
Scrip Filter

HIGHS

Company Name Current (Rs.) Today's High (Rs.) 1 Week High (Rs.)
8K Miles Software606.15611.80602.00
Aarvee Denims & Exp.74.3575.2074.50
Accel Frontline71.3072.9072.65
Adani Ports &Special339.60342.70335.25
Adani Power39.9040.4034.80
Advance Metering24.8524.9524.85
Aegis Logistics194.60201.00190.45
AIA Engineering1587.851650.001551.00
Ajanta Pharma1760.551780.001780.00
Alankit23.5524.8023.35
Amara Raja Batteries890.05894.00888.00
Andhra Cements9.009.109.10
Antarctica1.301.301.30
Aptech230.90235.70232.50
Arcotech Ltd527.20540.00506.15
Astec Lifesciences603.40616.00594.00
Atul Auto466.95470.00459.50
Aurobindo Pharma675.20677.40675.80
Bajaj Hold & Invest2163.952195.002170.05
Banaras Beads78.0078.0072.80

LOWS

Company Name Current (Rs.) Today's Low (Rs.) 1 Week Low (Rs.)
20 Microns35.0034.7038.90
3I Infotech5.054.855.25
3M India11567.5511201.0511800.00
Aarti Inds765.55755.05778.50
Aban Offshore225.15222.50224.70
ABB India1279.901242.001401.00
ABM International60.6060.6092.00
ACC1446.051422.101475.00
Accelya Kale Solut.1451.351442.001473.85
Action Const. Equip59.7558.8062.75
Adani Enterprises108.55105.20109.80
Adani Transmission64.1563.8074.60
ADF Foods173.35172.55188.90
Adhunik Industries104.70104.00107.00
Adhunik Metaliks6.856.807.10
Aditya Birla Fashion153.85150.50171.20
Aditya Birla Money31.6530.8051.25
Aditya Birla Nuvo1518.451514.001525.05
Adlabs Entertainment78.5078.2582.00
Ador Welding311.75300.50312.00