24 Mar 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE

Only Buyers & Sellers

Exchange
Scrip Filter

BUYERS

Company Name Bid Qty Last Price (Rs.) Prev Close (Rs.) Change (Rs.) Change (%) Volume (000's)
Star Paper Mills23390.00171.05142.5528.5019.992074.17
Cimmco71035.0089.1574.3014.8519.992147.39
Balkrishna Paper11304.0084.2070.2513.9519.861061.92
LGB Forge45662.007.356.201.1518.55564.04
Splendid Metal Prod.1881.002.251.900.3518.42679.12
Alankit72329.0020.6517.952.7015.045016.69
Nagreeka Exports83.0034.4030.004.4014.6799.52
IVP700.00167.10150.4516.6511.07120.03
Malu Paper Mills10150.0028.5025.952.559.83101.35
Star Ferro & Cement4799.00138.40126.4511.959.45524.92
Uttam Value Steels1970000.000.650.600.058.337998.18
DCM Shriram3577.00298.50276.5521.957.94905.92
Welspun India2073.0086.6080.506.107.583771.30
Shoppers Stop575.00343.80321.1022.707.07234.93
Skipper Ltd.3518.00173.70162.3511.356.99956.47
Welspun Enterprises5951.0075.8570.904.956.982060.19
Hi-Tech Gears299.00318.15298.2519.906.6752.09
Ujaas Energy26679.0035.6033.552.056.112433.72
Onward Technologies49.0074.9570.654.306.09113.62
TD Power Systems304.00188.10177.5010.605.97198.46

SELLERS

Company Name Bid Qty Last Price (Rs.) Prev Close(Rs.) Change (Rs.) Change (%) Volume (000's)
Vipul45.0060.1068.45-8.35-12.20139.92
Refex Industries18468.0023.2025.75-2.55-9.90284.54
STL Global52.0012.1013.20-1.10-8.3355.20
Gallantt Ispat523.00412.30449.50-37.20-8.2820.71
Lakshmi Prec. Screws708.0040.5544.00-3.45-7.8450.47
Maral Overseas4.0040.5043.60-3.10-7.11359.35
Guj. NRE Coke52350.002.402.55-0.15-5.888961.06
Jindal Photo1815.00104.10110.50-6.40-5.79131.82
Stampede Capital14830.0020.3521.55-1.20-5.575796.81
Gujarat NRE Coke (R)2000.001.902.00-0.10-5.00154.62
NBI Indl. Finance3.004094.854310.35-215.50-5.000.13
Beardsell369.00529.00556.80-27.80-4.992.60
PAE50.0015.2516.05-0.80-4.981.97
Emami Infrastructure3767.0073.6577.45-3.80-4.91293.83
Gokul Agro Resources1080.0025.7026.95-1.25-4.64111.19
Jindal Steel & Power35673.00119.75125.50-5.75-4.5817408.16
Sanghvi Forging&Engg1148.0040.4542.35-1.90-4.4923.91
Future MarketNetwork798.0072.1075.35-3.25-4.3160.18
Advance Metering1411.0023.3524.40-1.05-4.3060.72
Rainbow Papers2287.004.454.65-0.20-4.30199.16