25 Apr 2017 | Livemint.com

BSE
NSE

Sector Overview

Exchange
Index Name Last Close Previous Close Change (%)
NIFTYTR2X3647.353583.201.79
NIFTYPR2X3037.452984.051.79
NV203675.603645.450.83
NI155559.655559.650.00
NIFTYCPSE2539.602539.600.00
NIFTYDIV1.661.660.00
LIQ153897.303897.300.00
NIFTYFINANCE8734.308734.300.00
NIFTYCONSUMP3997.903997.900.00
NIFTYCDTY3459.153459.150.00
NIFTYDIVOPPT2328.852328.850.00
NIFTYMETAL3096.553096.550.00
NIFTYMEDIA3174.253174.250.00
NIFTYAUTO9880.209880.200.00
NIFTY2004955.804955.800.00
NIFTYSMALL6984.856984.850.00
NIFTYSERVICE11881.2511881.250.00
NIFTYPSUBANK3526.603526.600.00
NIFTYPSE4009.954009.950.00
NIFTYPHARMA10411.1510411.150.00